55, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500-2.9%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+82.8%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1