Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BEECHES, MARRINGDEAN ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£955,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£955,000
+29.2%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£739,000
+361.9%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Detached
+£579,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9HD
← Back to All Properties