Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLLAND CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-10.2%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1EF
← Back to All Properties