Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, AVON DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
-6.0%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 6 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RG
← Back to All Properties