Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FOURLANDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+69.5%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+109.1%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TB
← Back to All Properties