Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLEBE DRIVE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+12.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,995
Sold on 29 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7FQ
← Back to All Properties