Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MILL LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+121.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4HY
← Back to All Properties