51A, BOUNDARY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+105.8%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+48.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1