Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FULMAR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+98.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+28.1%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EZ
← Back to All Properties