33, FAGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,200
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£12,795 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,200-18.3%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Terraced
-£12,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+102.9%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1