Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOWGILL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+46.5%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+15.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,250
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3WA
← Back to All Properties