43, LINCOLN ROAD, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 5AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+110.3%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+14.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1