Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CANALSIDE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+42.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,750
+27.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,774 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,976
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NH
← Back to All Properties