5, QUEEN STREET, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 6HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£151,445 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+51.6%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£151,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,555+72.7%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£123,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1