62, NORTHBROOK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+27.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1