49, STARKIE DRIVE, OLDBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 9NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,500+104.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+22.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1