Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HART STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£74,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
+93.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+300.0%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7PG
← Back to All Properties