Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ACTON LANE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+54.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+128.5%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1QN
← Back to All Properties