49, PHEASANT GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 5BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+11.9%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+295.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-27.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1