Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEALD WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+66.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 15 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RG
← Back to All Properties