28, OTWAY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 7XB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-4.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000+19.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+147.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1