Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ROMAN BANK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+211.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9DF
← Back to All Properties