84, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 5JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+126.0%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+77.6%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1