84, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000-12.9%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+177.6%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+81.1%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1