9, CORNFLOWER CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2WL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£261,500+0.6%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+47.9%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+107.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+1.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1