Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LYNTON, NEW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+40.2%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+58.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9HB
← Back to All Properties