30, CHILTERN DRIVE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 3QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-9.6%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 17 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1