Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
+38.6%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,450
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties