31, OAKS CROSS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 8LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+87.9%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+55.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1