182, FLEET LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 2RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£38,000+26.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000-62.5%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+40.3%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1