118, REPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+40.9%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000+105.6%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500+26.9%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+54.4%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1