Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST RUALDS CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,750
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£199,750
+17.5%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0XE
← Back to All Properties