13, PEEL AVENUE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+37.4%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+1.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+173.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+15.3%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1