Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, ELIOT CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+89.8%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+46.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3UG
← Back to All Properties