54, HUNTERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 2BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000-6.7%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Terraced
-£16,054 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,054+134.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£138,054 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+232.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1