Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ARMFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,500
-2.4%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6QY
← Back to All Properties