Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, DEVON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+84.8%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0RY
← Back to All Properties