23, WESTFIELD TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,300
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.5%
Price Change
-£75,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,300-56.5%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Terraced
-£75,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+145.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1