Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ARDERNE AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+29.5%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 2 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8NS
← Back to All Properties