Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WEBSTER HOUSE, 13, GREYSTONE SQUARE, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+10.7%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3FP
← Back to All Properties