Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SEATON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+26.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+48.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3SU
← Back to All Properties