Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALBERT CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+62.5%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+770.0%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£88,506 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,494
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1LX
← Back to All Properties