Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, VICTORIA GARDENS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+3.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,750
+282.0%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£160,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9YB
← Back to All Properties