Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, CARTERS MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+94.1%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+7.4%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9EX
← Back to All Properties