Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, RICHMOND HOUSE, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.5%
Price Change
-£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,950
-42.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+60.1%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+29.2%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+17.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1BW
← Back to All Properties