Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+12.7%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+119.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties