Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VICTORIA ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,500
+39.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+132.8%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UP
← Back to All Properties