Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GOOLE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,500
+48.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+606.0%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2AX
← Back to All Properties