Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 3, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+16.2%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+62.6%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+51.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties