Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RUMSLEY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+122.4%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6BW
← Back to All Properties